Смолиха - Мыс Сторожевой: Russia

SOURCE: National Geospatial-Intelligence Agency, Bethesda, MD, USA



Name Feature class
Смолиха populated place
Падь Новая Трасса ravine
Птицефабрика Сибирячка factory
Ночная Беберка stream
Старцево populated place
Поляны populated place
Полтавский stream
Урочище Ремок area
Сидорово populated place
Полуниха abandoned populated place
Новый Курдюм populated place
Суринь intermittent stream
Песочное populated place
Содомово populated place
Ряполиха populated place
Шмаковский Санаторий sanatorium
Шульгино populated place
Перевозная stream
Правая Ушаковка stream
Правый Ворошиловский stream
Павлово populated place
Реутово populated place
Остров Сосновский island
Обухово populated place
Шумиха stream
Скивеска stream
Савин stream
Овинищи abandoned populated place
Ростоново populated place
Посёлок Хлябово populated place
Никоново populated place
Нежинский Хребет ridge
Урочище Стрелковое area
Пилахта stream
Сафроновы populated place
Судницыны populated place
Поздняки populated place
Редькино populated place
Слободское populated place
Орлиха stream
Новое Закатново populated place
Сёмкин Ключ stream
Шпальная Первая stream
Сопки Петрушанские hills
Немчиново populated place
Победиха populated place
Непецино populated place
Полец populated place
Новый populated place
Озеро Старая Ока oxbow lake
Ручкино populated place
Перехваткино populated place
Солдатский stream
Содомово populated place
Пава stream
Сплавочный stream
Шатрищи populated place
Ольховка populated place
Рощино populated place
Первушкино populated place
Половский Плёс section of lake
Пумра populated place
Осоки populated place
Протока Невеличка channel
Шкулево populated place
Правая Куяда stream
Сухая stream
Повалихино populated place
Прозорово populated place
Строчково populated place
Пучково populated place
Озеро Старица lake
Мыс Поворотный cape
Остров populated place
Сотниково populated place
Залив Немцев inlet
Поперечка stream
Соломатки populated place
Стеблево populated place
Попово populated place
Шохрята abandoned populated place
Плаксино populated place
Семёновский populated place
Озеро Ореховое lake
Остров Сосновый island
Озёра Солдатские lakes
Озеро Половинка lake
Озеро Нога lake
Сухой stream
Соловьи abandoned populated place
Протока Прость channel
Ольгохта populated place
Новый Починок populated place
Ружинка stream
Остров Пионерский island
Правые Коломи stream
Ноика stream
Сиязьма intermittent stream
Шуга stream
Старый populated place
Натальино populated place
Осина stream
Падь Сосновка ravine
Сосновый Бор populated place
Падь Сенокосная ravine
Простойка stream
Репино populated place
Переваловка stream
Озеро Первое salt lake
Падь Озёрная ravine
Новые Благородны populated place
Осиновка stream
Осиновка populated place
Ратманиха populated place
Слопинец populated place
Починки populated place
Октябрьский populated place
Океанский Хребет ridge
Погореловка populated place
Новые Ржавки populated place
Степной populated place
Советский populated place
Озеро Орловское lake
Ширкино populated place
Сердежанка stream
Смолино abandoned populated place
Правая Грязная stream
Ожиганово populated place
Пушкарка populated place
Первинка populated place
Смяличи stream
Сокерново populated place
Стекловский populated place
Сенниково populated place
Пылаиха abandoned populated place
Парахино populated place
Шугаиха abandoned populated place
Плотки populated place
Урочище Шандыбовские Поля area
Шерониха populated place
Пашкино populated place
Сетунька stream
Протока Пемзенская channel
Партизанские Сопки populated place
Стулово populated place
Шпага populated place
Становой Хребет ridge
Некраса stream
Синеловка stream
Шипилово populated place
Оленевка stream
Олесово populated place
Пигарёво populated place
Урочище Первый Оленевод area
Памаши populated place
Пировы-Городищи populated place
Щёкино populated place
Никольский stream
Пешковка stream
Сосновый Бор populated place
Шабалиха stream
Нефёдово populated place
Прудищи populated place
Новишки populated place
Родник Студенец spring
Пестово populated place
Оськино populated place
Шукшан stream
Селезенёво populated place
Широкий stream
Петровка stream
Ротьково populated place
Ромашево populated place
Озеро Печхар lake
Назарьево populated place
Порохово populated place
Новинки populated place
Старые Пичуры populated place
Речки populated place
Плоское populated place
Новое Несытово populated place
Петропавловский populated place
Савва populated place
Плоское Второе populated place
Рахново populated place
Прудовский populated place
Сокорево populated place
Столпово populated place
Шуструй stream
Новое Мамангино populated place
Синицыно populated place
Раевское populated place
Шалы populated place
Селиваново populated place
Первитино populated place
Новый Усад populated place
Ситне-Щелканово populated place
Паниково populated place
Кобелёво Второе populated place
Полубратово populated place
Щитниково populated place
Сидорово populated place
Старая Ямская Слобода populated place
Нижние Подгоричи populated place
Росстанье populated place
Пяткино populated place
Сорокино populated place
Прокофьево populated place
Ремязино populated place
Симоново populated place
Широково populated place
Поздняково populated place
Поляна populated place
Пески populated place
Перемышль populated place
Сепезни populated place
Остров populated place
Позевалята populated place
Нижняя Ершовка populated place
Старая Самаевка populated place
Шопино populated place
Сухотино populated place
Покровка populated place
Петрищево populated place
Остров Серёдыш island
Острецово populated place
Новосёлки populated place
Рождествено populated place
Мыс Сигнальный cape
Петропавловка populated place
Рассказовский Район second-order administrative division
Рамонь populated place
Октябрьский Район third-order administrative division
Платоновка populated place
Сомово populated place
Солдатская Духовка populated place
Столовое populated place
Перкино populated place
Новая Дегтянка populated place
Саубын abandoned populated place
Новогеоргиевка populated place
Северное populated place
Райчиха stream
Скуммидон stream
Студёные Хутора stream
Сталактит triangulation station
Озёрный triangulation station
Правые Бургали stream
Озеро Провал lake
Речной populated place
Низкий triangulation station
Мыс Низкий point
Нют stream
Урочище Староречье locality
Островок triangulation station
Рогатый stream
Скрытый stream
Правая Бирангадя stream
Перевальный stream
Складка stream
Скалистый stream
Озеро Открытое lake
Сахара triangulation station
Скалистая stream
Шумный stream
Широкая stream
Озёрный stream
Орлик stream
Перевальная Вторая stream
Озеро Столбовое triangulation station
База Рыбная Озерная abandoned camp
Озеро Овальное lake
Опушка stream
Ключ Шагаевский stream
Севан Новый triangulation station
Родниковый stream
Недоступный triangulation station
Правый Гребной stream
Подушка triangulation station
Плоскогорье triangulation station
Оттох stream
Столовая stream
Средний stream
Озеро Скрытое lake
Пантач stream
Подошевка stream
Нижняя Кривулька stream
Рыбная stream
Столбовой stream
Шумный populated place
Средний Кошегочек stream
Озеро Предгорное lake
Пупна stream
Озеро Смерти lake
Озеро Прибрежное lake
Порожистый stream
Приболотная stream
Рыбоводный Завод Номер Три cannery
Орлово Второе populated place
Прямоглядово populated place
Погост abandoned populated place
Сула stream
Сула populated place
Сула populated place
Средняя Губа populated place
Средняя Долина populated place
Средняя Челбаска stream
Средний Кобань section of populated place
Средние Татмыши populated place
Судимирка populated place
Судаково populated place
Суксуканский Хребет mountains
Суксукан populated place
Степаново populated place
Степановка populated place
Степанова Губа populated place
Степано-Савченский populated place
Ступиногорская populated place
Ступино populated place
Ступино populated place
Старое Заселье populated place
Старое Закатново populated place
Старое Задубенье populated place
Старое Ерёмкино populated place
Степанково populated place
Степаньково populated place
Старое Устье section of populated place
Староамочеево abandoned populated place
Старо-Аксёновская populated place
Старое Панькино populated place
Старое Панино populated place
Старое Муратово populated place
Старое Маслово populated place
Султан-Бек populated place
Староабрамкино populated place
Старниково populated place
Старково populated place
Старково populated place
Сулонга stream
Мыс Сулковского cape
Средняя Антия populated place
Средняя stream
Средняя stream
Старая Ведуга populated place
Старая Уча populated place
Старая Тюгальбуга populated place
Старая Тура populated place
Старая Тойда Первая populated place
Средние Курчали populated place
Судак stream
Суборовка populated place
Суккулово populated place
Слудная populated place
Средний Егорлык populated place
Степково populated place
Степирево populated place
Старые Костычи populated place
Старые Колодцы populated place
Степной populated place
Степной populated place
Степной populated place
Степной populated place
Старая Монья populated place
Старая Мацилёвка populated place
Старая Маслянка populated place
Старый Катыш populated place
Старосулли populated place
Старосубхангулово populated place
Старостино populated place
Старые Какерли populated place
Старые Горки populated place
Старые Горбы section of populated place
Старо-Николаевка populated place
Степной populated place
Старцево populated place
Старая Курба populated place
Стрелетская populated place
Старосигово populated place
Старощербаково populated place
Старо-Шабановский populated place
Старонатальино populated place
Старомуйнаково populated place
Старая Мушта populated place
Старомогилёвский populated place
Старцево populated place
Старшино populated place
Старшевицы populated place
Старозолотовский populated place
Страпо populated place
Страхово populated place
Старое Кобясово populated place
Старое Хоботово populated place
Старый Узюм populated place
Старый Утямыш populated place
Старый Урал section of populated place
Старый Татарский Адам populated place
Старый Тартас populated place
Станы populated place
Столопино populated place
Остров Столички island
Стахановское populated place
Стаханово populated place
Стаканчики populated place
Старая Стефня populated place
Старая Станица populated place
Старый Сиг populated place
Старый Сибай populated place
Старое populated place
Столбовой populated place
Старый Каразерик populated place
Старый Качкашур populated place
Стишь populated place
Стежера stream
Стержень populated place
Старая Силава populated place
Старая Сихтерма populated place
Старая Седанка populated place
Остров Средний island
Старое populated place
Старая Красная Слобода populated place
Старые Зюри populated place
Старые Зятцы populated place
Старые Юрковичи populated place
Старые Яхакасы populated place
Мыс Стерлегова cape
Стерех stream
Стерч-Керч populated place
Старые Дегтяри abandoned populated place
Старые Чути populated place
Мыс Средний point
Средникан populated place
Старая Кинзебулатова populated place
Старая Казанка populated place
Старый Чуман populated place
Стеклянный populated place
Стеклофилины populated place
Стеклино populated place
Старая Ивановка populated place
Сторожевая populated place
Старорусский Район third-order administrative division
Старокузнецовский populated place
Старокурмашево populated place
Старо-Кунеевские Выселки populated place
Стегачево populated place
Старое Городище populated place
Становое populated place
Столыпинка populated place
Становое populated place
Становище Морзверпром populated place
Старокондаково populated place
Стаи populated place
Старое Дёмкино populated place
Столбиха populated place
Сретенье populated place
Сретенка populated place
Сретенка populated place
Старово populated place
Старово populated place
Стогоново populated place
Стодолы populated place
Старые Тингеши populated place
Степное abandoned populated place
Степное populated place
Совхоз Степной farm
Степной populated place
Старая Петровка populated place
Староварваровка populated place
Староуразаево populated place
Старо-Тумбагушево populated place
Старые Савруши populated place
Старые Салманы populated place
Старый Черек populated place
Старый Булук populated place
Старый Бияз populated place
Стрелица populated place
Стрелетский section of populated place
Стрелетский populated place
Стрелетская Слобода populated place
Старая Дегтянка section of populated place
Старая Чигла Первая section of populated place
Старая Чигла populated place
Старопесчаная populated place
Старопаново section of populated place
Старый Арлюк populated place
Старохвалынский populated place
Стрелетская section of populated place
Ставропольская Возвышенность upland
Старая Боголюбовка populated place
Стойки populated place
Стоянцы populated place
Стояновский abandoned populated place
Старонья populated place
Староникольское populated place
Стан Мироновский Первый populated place
Станки populated place
Старобиктимирово populated place
Старобиккино populated place
Сторожно populated place
Мыс Сторожевой cape
Мыс Сторожевой cape


Russia Names Alphabetically

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P R S T U V W X Y Z 0-9 Non-Roman


Global Names Alphabetically

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P R S T U V W X Y Z 0-9 Non-Roman


Feedback


Please bookmark this page (add it to your favorites).

Copyright © 1995-2015 ITA all rights reserved.